Login

Scores

TUESDAY’S BOYS

7A-CENTRAL

Bryant 50, Catholic 27

Cabot 68, FS Southside 50

Conway 78, North Little Rock 74, OT

FS Northside 83, LR Central 59

7A-WEST

Bentonville 56, Van Buren 54

Fayetteville 65, Bentonville West 49

Har-Ber 55, Springdale 49

Rogers Heritage 46, Rogers 44

6A/5A-1

Harrison 72, Russellville 61

Siloam Springs 61, Clarksville 50

6A/5A-2

Beebe 54, Vilonia 48

Greenbrier 93, Batesville 82

Morrilton 55, Searcy 47

6A/5A-3

Forrest City 52, Paragould 50

Jonesboro 63, Valley View 48

Nettleton 61, Blytheville 59

West Memphis 74, Marion 62

Wynne 59, Greene County Tech 54

6A/5A-4

LR Christian 61, LR Parkview 47

LR Fair 65, Sylvan Hills 38

Maumelle 59, Jacksonville 56

Pulaski Academy 54, LR Hall 52

6A/5A-5

Mills 67, Benton 54

Pine Bluff 65, LR McClellan 58

Watson Chapel 52, Sheridan 51

6A/5A-6

HS Lakeside 63, Camden Fairview 56

Hot Springs 67, Texarkana 66

Magnolia 36, Hope 31

OTHERS

Ashdown 61, Prescott 29

Augusta 50, Des Arc 25

Bald Knob 61, Newport 27

Baptist Prep 85, CAC 42

Bay 47, Buffalo Island Central 44

Bismarck 49, Benton Harmony Grove 45

Blevins 70, Foreman 64

Booneville 63, Waldron 52

Bradley 52, Lafayette County 51

Brookland 60, Riverside 37

Calico Rock 64, Mammoth Spring 57

Camden Harmony Grove 61, Emerson 52

Clarendon 66, Jacksonville Lighthouse 63

Corning 65, Piggott 54

Cotter 63, Norfork 62

County Line 74, Union Christian 20

Crossett 46, Fordyce 35

Cutter Morning Star 50, Magnet Cove 36

Deer 53, Lead Hill 37

Dierks 72, Spring Hill 66

Drew Central 64, Monticello 52

Dumas 81, Marianna 51

Elkins 54, Lincoln 34

Eureka Springs 75, Alpena 62

Flippin 55, Salem 45

Fountain Lake 48, Glen Rose 35

Genoa Central 71, Fouke 56

Gravette 53, Haas Hall Academy 30

Greenwood 44, Farmington 31

Guy-Perkins 66, Nemo Vista 55

Hampton 60, Hermitage 42

Jessieville 74, Malvern 65

Joe T. Robinson 74, Episcopal Collegiate 60

Jonesboro Westside 64, Manila 52

Kingston 56, Decatur 35

Kirby 81, Acorn 60

Lake Hamilton 65, De Queen 24

Lavaca 82, Hartford 46

McCrory 57, Cross County 50

Marked Tree 58, Earle 46

Marshall 40, Huntsville 39

Mena 56, Nashville 44

Midland 52, Timbo 43

Mountainburg 43, Hackett 20

Mount Vernon-Enola 67, Conway St. Joseph 47

Mulberry/Pleasant View 59, Magazine 58

Omaha 62, St. Paul 36

Osceola 58, Gosnell 46

Ozark 50, Subiaco Academy 42

Pottsville 73, Two Rivers 44

Prairie Grove 43, Pea Ridge 40

Quitman 70, South Side Bee Branch 27

Ridgefield Christian 67, Rector 54

Rivercrest 69, Trumann 59

Rose Bud 56, Heber Springs 47

Shiloh Christian 68, West Fork 52

Southside Batesville 49, Harding Academy 37

Stuttgart 78, DeWitt 34

Valley Springs 77, Green Forest 38

Warren 75, Junction City 59

West Side Greers Ferry 67, Pangburn 58

Western Grove 53, Jasper 32

White County Central 56, Bradford 24

Wonderview 60, Conway Christian 48

Woodlawn 85, Strong 57

Yellville-Summit 80, Bergman 54

TUESDAY’S GIRLS

7A-CENTRAL

Bryant 43, Mount St. Mary 39

Cabot 80, FS Southside 49

Conway 69, North Little Rock 64

FS Northside 62, LR Central 51

7A-WEST

Fayetteville 54, Bentonville West 43

Rogers 36, Rogers Heritage 32

Springdale 59, Har-Ber 34

Van Buren 37, Bentonville 34

6A/5A-1

Clarksville 56, Siloam Springs 53

Russellville 55, Harrison 26

6A/5A-2

Batesville 67, Greenbrier 34

Morrilton 56, Searcy 33

Vilonia 39, Beebe 33

6A/5A-3

Jonesboro 77, Valley View 45

Nettleton 65, Blytheville 33

Paragould 46, Forrest City 38

West Memphis 45, Marion 37

Greene Co. Tech at Wynne

6A/5A-4

Jacksonville 57, Maumelle 52

LR Christian 54, LR Parkview 49

Pulaski Academy 45, LR Hall 42

Sylvan Hills 59, LR Fair 15

6A/5A-5

Benton 63, Mills 41

Pine Bluff 54, LR McClellan 35

Watson Chapel 50, Sheridan 43

6A/5A-6

HS Lakeside 52, Camden Fairview 30

Hot Springs 78, Texarkana 57

Magnolia 42, Hope 27

OTHERS

Abundant Life 59, Lisa Academy North 15

Acorn 57, Kirby 48

Augusta 44, Des Arc 25

Bay 41, Buffalo Island Central 35

Bergman 52, Yellville-Summit 38

Booneville 47, Waldron 42

Bradford 45, White County Central 31

CAC 63, Baptist Prep 13

Camden Harmony Grove 45, Emerson 22

Centerpoint 45, Gurdon 40

Clarendon 51, Jacksonville Lighthouse 10

Corning 77, Piggott 25

Dardanelle 56, Atkins 33

De Queen 56, Lake Hamilton 51

eStem 55, Mayflower 11

England 66, Marvell 11

Gravette 81, Haas Hall Academy 36

Guy-Perkins 60, Nemo Vista 56

Hackett 50, Mountainburg 46

Hermitage 64, Hampton 52

Hoxie 87, Walnut Ridge 40

Jasper 73, Western Grove 37

Johnson County Westside 64, Western Yell County 30

Kingston 55, Decatur 25

Lafayette County 51, Bradley 38

Lamar 46, Clinton 28

Lavaca 74, Hartford 34

Lead Hill 65, Deer 35

Lonoke 39, Bauxite 28

Magazine 56, Mulberry 45

Mammoth Spring 79, Calico Rock 53

Marianna 54, Dumas 48

Marshall 42, Huntsville 41

McCrory 68, Cross County 38

McGehee 36, Hamburg 33

Melbourne 65, Cave City 39

Mount Vernon-Enola 51, Conway St. Joseph 33

Norfork 73, Cotter 28

Ouachita 53, Mountain Pine 42

Pea Ridge 55, Prairie Grove 32

Perryville 58, Dover 48

Poyen 77, Maumelle Charter 33

Ridgefield Christian 38, Rector 34

Riverview 70, Mountain View 48

St. Joe 54, Mount Judea 4

Salem 58, Flippin 25

Smackover 60, Lake Village 46

Southside Batesville 54, Harding Academy 41

Spring Hill 59, Dierks 30

Strong 56, Woodlawn 55

Timbo 42, Midland 36

Tuckerman 64, Cedar Ridge 42

Valley Springs 81, Green Forest 37

West Fork 36, Shiloh Christian 33

Log in to comment